Skip to content
Jackson County Central High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym - Jackson
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
5GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
4GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym Ct 1
3
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Activities Council
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Reorganizational Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 2
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
4
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Prairie Ecology Bus Center After School Program
@Pleasantview Elementary - PV Art Room
4:45pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Fairmont High School
Gym-HS Main Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Flat Earth Genesis Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@JCC-Middleschool
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Fairmont High School
Gym-HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fairmont High School
Gym-HS Main Gym
BUS DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 3:00 Jackson 3.20
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Jackson County Central High School
5
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
2:15pm - 3:15pm
PLC - Para
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Men's basketball open gym
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Co-ed Adult Volleyball
@High School - HS Main Gym
6
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Postponed)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Worthington Learning Center/Gymnastics Facility
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.35 LAKEFIELD 3.55
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Worthington Learning Center/Gymnastics Facility
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lacrosse
Thursday 1:30 from MS and 1:50 from HS
7
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Rochester
4:30am
Basketball: G/7th
@Mountain Lake
BUS DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 305 JACKSON 325
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lacrosse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Mountain Lake
BUS DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 305 JACKSON 325
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4GBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
8
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Rochester
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Rochester
8:00am - 2:00pm
Youth Boys Basketball league
@High School - HS Main Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Fairmont- Gymnastics- Live Fit
2:10 Lakefield and 2:30 Jackson
9
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball - 2nd thru 8th grade
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball - 2nd thru 8th grade
@Riverside Elementary - RV Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym - Jackson
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
5GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
4GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym Ct 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pickle Ball
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
10
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
11:00am - 1:00pm
Healthcare Foundation
@High School - Auditorium/Performing Arts Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Special Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Estherville, IA
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Estherville, IA
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
4:45pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Estherville, IA
4:45pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Estherville, IA
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym Ct 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Estherville, IA
BUS 1 DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 2.05 JACKSON 2.25 BUS 2 DEPARTS JACKSON 4.25
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Estherville, IA
BUS 1 DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 2.05 JACKSON 2.25 BUS 2 DEPARTS JACKSON 4.25
11
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Prairie Ecology Bus Center After School Program
@Riverside Elementary - RV Art Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Flat Earth Genesis Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@Pleasantview
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@JCC Middle School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Marshall High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Marshall High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@New Ulm Area Gymnastics Academy
BUS DEPART LAKEFIELD 2.10 JACKSON 2:30
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@New Ulm Area Gymnastics Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Jackson County Central High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marshall High School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
12
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
2:00pm - 2:30pm
New Teacher Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
2:30pm - 3:30pm
PLC - Special Education
@High School - HS Media Center
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Men's basketball open gym
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Co-ed Adult Volleyball
@High School - HS Main Gym
13
8:30am - 11:00am
YCC Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Fairmont Elementary School
Gym-FES Little Cardinal Gym (North Ct)
BUS DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 3.05 JACKSON
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Fairmont Elementary School
Gym-FES Five Lakes Gym (South Ct)
BUS DEPARTS LAKEFIELD 3.05 JACKSON
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@Pleasantview
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
(Cancelled)
@Riverside
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
6:45pm - 8:00pm
4GBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
4GBB
(Cancelled)
@JCC HS Main Gym Ct 1
14
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Postponed)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Postponed)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Postponed)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Adrian High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Adrian High School
Bus departs Jackson at 3:20 Lakefield at 3:40
7:30pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Postponed)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
15
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
9:00am
Competitive Cheerleading: V
@Edina High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 8 am and Jackson at 8:20 AM
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Mora High SChool
Bus departs Jackson at 5:30 AM
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
11:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Saint James High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 7:20 am Jackson at 7:40 am
11:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Saint James High School
Event Center Main
1:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
16
9:00am - 5:30pm
Gold Metal Performance
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball - 2nd thru 8th grade
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball - 2nd thru 8th grade
@Riverside Elementary - RV Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym - Jackson
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
5GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pickle Ball
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
17
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:15pm
Wrestling: JH
@Spencer High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 3PM
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. James High School
Event Center Main
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@SJA Event Center - Main
Event Center Main
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SJA Event Center - Main
Event Center Main
Bus departs Lakefield at 3 Jackson at 3:20
18
8:45am - 12:00pm
Presentation
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Flat Earth Genesis Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@Pleasantview
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@JCC Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Jackson County Central High School
7:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
4GBB
@Riverside
19
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Career Pathways Business Night
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Men's basketball open gym
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Co-ed Adult Volleyball
@High School - HS Main Gym
20
10:00am - 12:00pm
POC Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
3:40pm - 4:40pm
DLT Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Redwood Valley High School
Fieldhouse Court 2
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Redwood Valley High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
4GBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Redwood Valley High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 3:10 Jackson at 3:30
21
7:30am - 8:30pm
BLT Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wabasson HS
Bus departs Jackson at 2:10 Lakefield at 2:30
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Wabasson HS
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Jackson County Central High School
22
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Parkston SD HS
7:15am - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball 4-5-6
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Basketball: B/7th
@St. James High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 6:30 Jackson at 6:50 am
9:00am
Basketball: B/8th
@St. James High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 6:30 Jackson at 6:50 am
9:00am
Competitive Cheerleading: V
@Dassel-Cokato HS
Bus departs Lakefield at 7:30 and Jackson at 7:50
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Parkston SD HS
Bus departs Jackson at 6:30 after weigh in
23
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym - Jackson
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pickle Ball
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
24
7:30am - 10:00am
In-service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:45pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@JCC Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
25
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@Worthington High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Flat Earth Genesis Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@Pleasantview
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@JCC Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Worthington High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Worthington High School
Bus departs Jackson at 3:10 Lakefield at 3:30
26
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Men's basketball open gym
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Co-ed Adult Volleyball
@High School - HS Main Gym
27
7:30am - 8:30am
504 Meeting
@High School - Auditorium Conference Room
4:15pm
Wrestling: JH
@Estherville, IA
Bus departs Lakefield at 2:45
4:45pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@Windom Area High School
Blue Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pipestone Area High School
Bus departs Jackson at 1:50 Lakefield at 2:10 Skin Checks and Weigh Ins at 4:00pm. Match 1 = Worthington vs JCC at 5:00pm. Match 2 = JCC vs Pipestone. Match 3 =...
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pipestone Area High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
6GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@
Bus departs Jackson at 3:10 Lakefield at 3:30
28
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm
Competitive Cheerleading: V
@Xcel Energy Center / Roy Wilkins Arena
Bus departs Lakefield at 12 and Jackson at 12:20PM
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Worthington Middle School
BUS DEPARTS JACKSON 3.05 LAKEFIELD 3.25
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5GBB
@Riverside
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Windom Arena
7:00pm - 8:30pm
4BBB
@JCC HS Aux Gym Ct 1
7:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Windom Arena
Depart Jackson at 2:55 and Lakefield at 3:15
7:30pm - 9:00pm
4GBB
@Riverside
29
8:30am
Basketball: G/7th
@St. James High School
Event Center Main
9:00am
Basketball: G/7th
@St James High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 8:10 and 8:30 jackson
9:00am
Basketball: G/8th
@St. James
Bus departs Lakefield at 8:10 and 8:30 jackson
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
9:00am
Competitive Cheerleading: V
@Xcel Energy Center / Roy Wilkins Arena
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Camp (CE)
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Target Center
Bus departs Lakefield at 9am Jackson at 9:20
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Target Center
Bus departs Lakefield at 9am Jackson at 9:20
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Minnewaska Area High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Minnewaska Area High School
30
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym - Jackson
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
5GBB
@JCC HS Main Gym Ct 1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pickle Ball
@High School - HS Auxiliary Gym
31
8:00am - 9:00am
Aqua Aerobics
@High School - Swimming Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
History Day
@High School - HS Media Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Comfrey High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Flat Earth Wrestling Practice
@High School - Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zumba
@Riverside Elementary - RV Small Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Comfrey High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Driver's Education
@High School - HS Media Center
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Gymnastics (Junior Huskies)
@High School - Gymnastics Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Jackson County Central High School
HS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Comfrey High School
Bus departs Lakefield at 3Jackson at 3:20
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Cheer
Comp Cheer
FFA
Music
HS Choir
MS Choir
MS Band
HS Band
Theater
One Act Play
HS Musical
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?