Windom Area High School

Windom Area High School


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Blue Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 COACH MITCH BOECK
  • 2
  • 3
    9:30am - 11:00am
    @Gold Gym
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
  • 7
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
  • 8
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
  • 9
  • 10
    9:30am - 11:00am
    @Gold Gym
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Cottonwood Lake
  • 11
  • 12
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    7:40am - 9:00am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    8:00am - 10:30am
    @Gold Gym
    VOLLEYBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP GR 5-8 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 7-8 CRYSTAL FAST COACH
    12:00pm - 1:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 4-6 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom City Council Chamber
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom Elementary School
    SUMMER WRESTLING GR K-12 COACH NICK KULSETH AND JOE FISCHENICH
  • 13
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    8:00am - 10:30am
    @Gold Gym
    VOLLEYBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH CRYSTAL FAST BLUE GYM ONLY
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 7-8 CRYSTAL FAST COACH
    12:00pm - 1:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 4-6 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
  • 14
    7:40am - 9:00am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    8:00am - 10:30am
    @Gold Gym
    VOLLEYBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP GR 5-8 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 7-8 CRYSTAL FAST COACH
    12:00pm - 1:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 4-6 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom Elementary School
    SUMMER WRESTLING GR K-12 COACH NICK KULSETH AND JOE FISCHENICH
  • 15
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    8:00am - 10:30am
    @Gold Gym
    VOLLEYBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    UNDER THE SEA DAY CAMP *******NOT SURE OF EXACT TIMES*********
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    SUMMER SOFTBALL TYKES SOFTBALL WINDOM REC AREA
    10:15am - 11:00am
    @Windom Recreation Area
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 7-8 CRYSTAL FAST COACH
    12:00pm - 1:00pm
    @Blue Gym
    VB GR 4-6 COACH CRYSTAL FAST
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Blue Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 COACH MITCH BOECK
  • 16
  • 17
    9:30am - 11:00am
    @Gold Gym
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Cottonwood Lake
    KAYAKING LESSONS - LEVEL 2 LOCATION - COTTONWOOD LAKE MICHAEL SWENSON, ACA CERTIFIED, RED ROCK OUTFITTERS
  • 18
  • 19
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    CROSS COUNTRY CAMP COACH KYLIE NIELSEN COACH MELISSA PLETCHER
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    7:40am - 9:00am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP GR 5-8 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom Elementary School
    SUMMER WRESTLING GR K-12 COACH NICK KULSETH AND JOE FISCHENICH
  • 20
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    CROSS COUNTRY CAMP COACH KYLIE NIELSEN COACH MELISSA PLETCHER
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
  • 21
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    CROSS COUNTRY CAMP COACH KYLIE NIELSEN COACH MELISSA PLETCHER
    7:40am - 9:00am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP GR 5-8 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom Elementary School
    SUMMER WRESTLING GR K-12 COACH NICK KULSETH AND JOE FISCHENICH
  • 22
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    CROSS COUNTRY CAMP COACH KYLIE NIELSEN COACH MELISSA PLETCHER
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Blue Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 COACH MITCH BOECK
  • 23
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    CROSS COUNTRY CAMP COACH KYLIE NIELSEN COACH MELISSA PLETCHER
  • 24
    9:30am - 11:00am
    @Gold Gym
  • 25
  • 26
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOOTBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH J ODONNELL
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    7:40am - 9:00am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP GR 5-8 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOORBALL CAMP GR 3-8 COACH J ODONNELL
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom City Council Chamber
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom Elementary School
    SUMMER WRESTLING GR K-12 COACH NICK KULSETH AND JOE FISCHENICH
  • 27
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOOTBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH J ODONNELL
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOORBALL CAMP GR 3-8 COACH J ODONNELL
  • 28
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOOTBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH J ODONNELL
    7:40am - 9:00am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Blue Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP GR 5-8 JACOB JOHNSON COACH
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS - GRADES 3-6 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Auxiliary Gym
    GYMNASTICS -AGE 4 TO GR 2 SESSION 2 COACH RACHEL AAMOT
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOORBALL CAMP GR 3-8 COACH J ODONNELL
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Windom Elementary School
    SUMMER WRESTLING GR K-12 COACH NICK KULSETH AND JOE FISCHENICH
  • 29
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOOTBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH J ODONNELL
    6:25am - 7:40am
    @Weight Room
    POWER PROGRAM GR 9-12 6:25 AM - 7:40 AM GR 6-8 7:45 AM - 9:00AM IF NEEDED 9:00AM-10:15AM
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    RUNNING CLUB COACH KYLIE NIELSEN AND COACH PLETCHER
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Blue Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL GR 9-12 COACH MITCH BOECK
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOORBALL CAMP GR 3-8 COACH J ODONNELL
  • 30
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOOTBALL CAMP GR 9-12 COACH J ODONNELL
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Blue Gym Lobby
    FOORBALL CAMP GR 3-8 COACH J ODONNELL
  • 31
    9:30am - 11:00am
    @Gold Gym
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7