Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-19-21) | vs. Fairmont |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-01-21) | vs. Fairmont |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-01-21) | vs. Fairmont |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-01-21) | vs. Fairmont |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-14-20) | vs. Fairmont |
6:00pm | vs. Benson Public Schools | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-01-21) | vs. Fairmont |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-14-20) | vs. MBA Storm |
7:30pm | vs. Fairmont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Blue Gym
Picture Retakes - Sonja Piotter contact | |
Picture Retakes - Sonja Piotter contact | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 03-02-21) | vs. Marshall @ Marshall Red Baron Arena |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-02-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Windom High School
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-02-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Windom High School
|
6:00pm | vs. Edgerton | |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 03-02-21) | vs. Marshall @ Marshall Red Baron Arena |
7:30pm |
(Date changed from 03-08-21) | vs. Edgerton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Windom Area Middle/High School
Hall Walking Wednesday Nights Only 6:30-8:30 PM Must enter Door 1 and Sign in. | ||
Hall Walking Wednesday Nights Only 6:30-8:30 PM Must enter Door 1 and Sign in. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gold Gym
Starting March 1 - Pickleball peeps will be able to play in the gold gym 7-8:30 on Wednesday nights only. | |
Starting March 1 - Pickleball peeps will be able to play in the gold gym 7-8:30 on Wednesday nights only. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-22-20) | vs. Jackson County Central High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-22-20) | vs. Jackson County Central High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 12-18-20) | vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School |
7:30pm | vs. Jackson County Central High School
Bus Departs Jackson at 3:10 Lakefield 3:30 | |
Bus Departs Jackson at 3:10 Lakefield 3:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Central Minnesota Christian
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnesota River Bulldogs |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Central Minnesota Christian
|
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnesota River Bulldogs |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Date changed from 12-19-20) | vs. Central Minnesota Christian
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 12:30pm |
Gold Gym
4th grade begins at 8:30. 5th grade begins at 9:45. No 6th Grade games 11:oo AM 4 , 5/6 GBB scrimmage against Jackson | |
4th grade begins at 8:30. 5th grade begins at 9:45. No 6th Grade games 11:oo AM 4 , 5/6 GBB scrimmage against Jackson | ||
8:30am- 4:00pm |
HS Room 121
more.. We are starting live virtual speech tournaments in March so I will need to reserve these spaces on the following dates: Mar. 6, Mar. 20, Mar. 27 MS Commons Rm. 131 121 119 117 114 112 109 107 129 343 344 364 371 372 374 373 383 384 Lecture Hall The times will be 8:30 am-4:00pm. I will talk to these teachers to clear it with them as well. Thanks! | |
We are starting live virtual speech tournaments in March so I will need to reserve these spaces on the following dates: Mar. 6, Mar. 20, Mar. 27 MS Commons Rm. 131 121 119 117 114 112 109 107 129 343 344 364 371 372 374 373 383 384 Lecture Hall The times will be 8:30 am-4:00pm. I will talk to these teachers to clear it with them as well. Thanks! | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Blue Gym
******CE Boys Basketball Games*********** 4th BBB vs RRC at 9:00 AM 5th BBB vs RRC at 10 AM No 6th Grade Games | |
******CE Boys Basketball Games*********** 4th BBB vs RRC at 9:00 AM 5th BBB vs RRC at 10 AM No 6th Grade Games | ||
9:00am | vs. Minneota
@ Minneota
| |
12:00pm | vs. Adrian-Ellsworth | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
(Time Changed) | vs. Rochester Lourdes
@ Rochester Graham Arena
|
1:00pm | vs. Adrian-Ellsworth | |
2:00pm | vs. Adrian-Ellsworth | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Faribault |