Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | 3rd Grade GBB Practice 6-7:15 Bryan Carlson - Coach | |
3rd Grade GBB Practice 6-7:15 Bryan Carlson - Coach | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Canby
@ Canby High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Canby
@ Canby High School
|
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Cobra Youth Wrestling Registration Pre-School to Grade 1 Coach Kulseth 822-0626 & Fischenich are contacts | |
Cobra Youth Wrestling Registration Pre-School to Grade 1 Coach Kulseth 822-0626 & Fischenich are contacts | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Canby
@ Canby HS
|
7:30pm | vs. Fairmont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
4:00pm | vs. Morris/Benson | |
5:30pm | vs. Morris/Benson | |
6:00pm | vs. Marshall
Tailgate Event - After Prom Committee | |
Tailgate Event - After Prom Committee | ||
6:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
7:00pm | vs. Morris/Benson | |
7:15pm | vs. Marshall | |
7:30pm | vs. Marshall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Blue Gym
K-2 Basketball Jacob Johnson & Mitch Boeck Coaches Nov 16 practice will be in the Winfair Gym. | |
K-2 Basketball Jacob Johnson & Mitch Boeck Coaches Nov 16 practice will be in the Winfair Gym. | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Marshall High School |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gold Gym
Public Pickleball Gold Gym $2/time or $25/Year Pass | |
Public Pickleball Gold Gym $2/time or $25/Year Pass |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Family Open Gym Free Check this calendar for cancellations. Blue & Gold Gym Sometimes only one gym in use | |
Family Open Gym Free Check this calendar for cancellations. Blue & Gold Gym Sometimes only one gym in use |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Sub-Regional Meet | |
Sub-Regional Meet | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Jackson County Central High School @ JCC Middle School (Lakefield) |
4:15pm | vs. Jackson County Central High School
Bus departs Jackson at 3:00; Lakefield at 3:20 | |
Bus departs Jackson at 3:00; Lakefield at 3:20 | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Jackson County Central High School @ JCC Middle School (Lakefield) |
5:15pm | vs. Jackson County Central High School
Bus departs Jackson at 3:00; Lakefield at 3:20 | |
Bus departs Jackson at 3:00; Lakefield at 3:20 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Murray County Central | |
6:30pm- 7:45pm | Cobra Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Cobra Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. New Ulm | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Lamberton | |
Lamberton | ||
7:30pm | vs. Murray County Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | John G - Good News Club | |
John G - Good News Club | ||
4:30pm | vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm | 3rd Gr BBB Practice Dustin Miller Coach | |
3rd Gr BBB Practice Dustin Miller Coach |