Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fairmont | |
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Fargo
Fargo-Rumble on the Red | |
Fargo-Rumble on the Red | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1:30 p.m. Boys Varsity - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 1:30 p.m. Boys B-squad - Windom v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys Varsity - Windom v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys B-squad - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) | |
1:30 p.m. Boys Varsity - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 1:30 p.m. Boys B-squad - Windom v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys Varsity - Windom v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys B-squad - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1:30 p.m. Boys Varsity - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 1:30 p.m. Boys B-squad - Windom v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys Varsity - Windom v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys B-squad - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) Tailgate Event | |
1:30 p.m. Boys Varsity - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 1:30 p.m. Boys B-squad - Windom v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys Varsity - Windom v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 3:00 p.m. Boys B-squad - T-M-B v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) Tailgate Event | ||
2:00pm | vs. Kittson County Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Kittson County Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6:00 p.m. Girls Varsity - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 6:00 p.m. Girls B-squad - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls Varsity - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls B-squad - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) | |
6:00 p.m. Girls Varsity - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 6:00 p.m. Girls B-squad - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls Varsity - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls B-squad - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6:00 p.m. Girls Varsity - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 6:00 p.m. Girls B-squad - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls Varsity - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls B-squad - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) | |
6:00 p.m. Girls Varsity - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Blue Gym) 6:00 p.m. Girls B-squad - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Gold Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls Varsity - Windom v. Cedar Mountain (Blue Gym) 7:30 p.m. Girls B-squad - Fairmont v. K-M-S (Gold Gym) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fairmont |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Fargo
Fargo-Rumble on the Red | |
Fargo-Rumble on the Red | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:20am
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-17-20) | vs. Austin
@ Austin Riverside Arena
|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gold Gym
Public Pickleball Gold Gym $2/time or $25/Year Pass | |
Public Pickleball Gold Gym $2/time or $25/Year Pass | ||
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tailgate Event - Riverfest Committee |
Tailgate Event - Riverfest Committee | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gold Gym
5th Grade BBB Practice | |
5th Grade BBB Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:45pm | Cobra Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Cobra Youth Wrestling Practice |