Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
@ Tracy Veterans Memorial Center
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
@ Tracy Veterans Memorial Center
|
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Flag Football - Grades 3-6 Travis Jansen contact Windom Rec Area |
Flag Football - Grades 3-6 Travis Jansen contact Windom Rec Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 | |
Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Games for Fun Grade 3 Peggy Gehl Contact | ||
Games for Fun Grade 3 Peggy Gehl Contact | ||
FACS Room
more.. Football Varsity Team Meals Melissa Vongsy 822-6150 Contact Person Set out extra garbage cans | ||
Football Varsity Team Meals Melissa Vongsy 822-6150 Contact Person Set out extra garbage cans | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 | |
Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Luverne |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Jackson County Central High School
Departs Jackson 2:45pm; Lakefield 3:05PM | |
Departs Jackson 2:45pm; Lakefield 3:05PM | ||
4:30pm | vs. Jackson County Central High School
Departs Jackson 2:45pm; Lakefield 3:05PM | |
Departs Jackson 2:45pm; Lakefield 3:05PM | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm | Flag Football - Grades 3-6 Travis Jansen contact Windom Rec Area | |
Flag Football - Grades 3-6 Travis Jansen contact Windom Rec Area | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 | |
Cheer Camp Grades 1-6 Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15 Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. TBD
@ SMSU-Marshall
Marshall Jimmy Johns Invite SMSU and Marshall High School |
Marshall Jimmy Johns Invite SMSU and Marshall High School | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. St. James Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Volleyball is Fun Grades 3-4 at 8:30-10 Grades 5&6 at 10 to 12 Greg Warner is contact | |
Volleyball is Fun Grades 3-4 at 8:30-10 Grades 5&6 at 10 to 12 Greg Warner is contact | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:50am
| vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
@ Okabena
|
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ SMSU-Marshall
SMSU Jimmy Johns Classic SMSU and Marshall High School | |
SMSU Jimmy Johns Classic SMSU and Marshall High School | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
|
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Union Rep will be in the Library | |
Union Rep will be in the Library | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James Varsity Football Field |
5:45pm- 7:00pm | Youth Soccer Gr K-2 from 5-5:45 Gr 3-6 from 6-7 Ali Klassen contact | |
Youth Soccer Gr K-2 from 5-5:45 Gr 3-6 from 6-7 Ali Klassen contact | ||
6:00pm | vs. Martin County West | |
6:00pm | vs. Martin County West | |
7:15pm | vs. Martin County West
Tailgate Meal being served by the Junior Prom Parents. | |
Tailgate Meal being served by the Junior Prom Parents. |
Grades 1-3 at 3:15- 4:15
Grades 4-6 at 3:30-4:30