Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Granada-Huntley-East Chain
@ GHEC- HIgh School
|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Blue Earth Area |
5:00pm | vs. New Ulm @ Fairmont-Martin County Arena | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Blue Earth Area |
7:00pm | vs. New Ulm @ Martin County Arena | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Blue Earth Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. TBD
@ St. Paul Lutheran Church, Fairmont
Opponent will be St. Pauls Lutheran | |
Opponent will be St. Pauls Lutheran | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School |
5:30pm | vs. TBA
@ St. Paul Lutheran Church, Fairmont
Opponent will be St. Paul Lutheran | |
Opponent will be St. Paul Lutheran | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School |
6:00pm | vs. St. James Area | |
6:00pm | vs. St. James Area @ Fairmont High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-30-20) | vs. Luverne |
7:15pm | vs. St. James Area
@
Fairmont High School DANCE TEAM PERFORMS | |
DANCE TEAM PERFORMS | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. St. Peter
@ Dodge County Courthouse
|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. James Area @ Fairmont High School |
7:00pm | vs. Redwood Valley @ Fairmont-Martin County Arena | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. James Area @ Fairmont High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15am
| vs. Cannon Falls |
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mankato East High School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pipestone Area @ Fairmont Elementary School |
12:00pm | vs. Pipestone Area @ Fairmont High School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Delano
@ Delano High School
|
1:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo @ Martin County Area Gymnastics Center (Welcome) | |
1:30pm | vs. Pipestone Area @ Fairmont High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James - Northside Elementary |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. St. James Area
@ Butterfield-Odin High School Gym
|
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Saint James @ Fairmont Elementary School--Little Cardinal Gym (Annex) | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area @ Fairmont Elementary School--Little Cardinal Gym (Annex) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. New Richland-H-E-G
@ New Richland
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. New Richland-H-E-G
@ New Richland
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-03-20) | vs. Luverne |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. New Richland-H-E-G
@ NRHEG High School
|