Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School |
4:30pm | vs. Redwood Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Redwood Valley | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Hutchinson |
5:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Peter/LeSueur/Henderson | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mankato East |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
7:00pm | vs. Mankato East
Parent/Family/Senior Night | |
Parent/Family/Senior Night | ||
7:30pm | vs. Mankato East
Danceline Performing at Halftime B and V. | |
Danceline Performing at Halftime B and V. | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. St. Peter/LeSueur/Henderson |
7:30pm | vs. St. Peter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
(Postponed) | Southwest Region at Tyler |
Southwest Region at Tyler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dakota Meadows Middle |
4:15pm | vs. St. Peter | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dakota Meadows Middle |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Hutchinson |
6:00pm | vs. St. Peter | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5pm weigh in-skin checks |
5pm weigh in-skin checks | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Fairmont |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Peter |
7:00pm | vs. Luverne | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Hutchinson |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Fairmont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Elementary School--Five Lakes Gym (Main) |
6:00pm | vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Fairmont | |
6:00pm | vs. Fairmont | |
7:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont High School |
7:30pm | vs. Fairmont
NUBBA Night K/1st Boys (B Squad Halftime) | |
NUBBA Night K/1st Boys (B Squad Halftime) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Redwood Valley
9th Grade League Individual Qualifier |
9th Grade League Individual Qualifier | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:35am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ New Prague High School
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| Sub-Sections |
Sub-Sections |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Sleepy Eye
@ Sleepy Eye Elementary School
7th grade plays first, followed by 8th grade | |
7th grade plays first, followed by 8th grade | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm | vs. Sleepy Eye
@ Sleepy Eye Elementary School
8th grade will play after 7th grade | |
8th grade will play after 7th grade | ||
5:30pm | vs. Windom | |
6:00pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
| |
6:00pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
| |
6:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
6:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
7:00pm | vs. Windom | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Windom |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|