Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. St. James Area |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area @ St. James - Northside Elementary | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area @ Butterfield- Odin HS Gym | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. St. James Area
@ Butterfield-Odin High School Gym
|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. James Area |
6:00pm | vs. St. James Area | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James - Northside Elementary |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Waseca |
7:15pm | vs. St. James Area | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
New Ulm High School - Auditorium
Performance | |
Performance | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jordan |
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:30pm | vs. Jordan
NUBBA Night Halftime: 2nd/3rd Grade, B Squad Halftime on 1/26 6th Grade, Varsity Halftime on 1/26 | |
NUBBA Night Halftime: 2nd/3rd Grade, B Squad Halftime on 1/26 6th Grade, Varsity Halftime on 1/26 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| Sub-Section Competition |
Sub-Section Competition | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Sleepy Eye
@ Sleepy Eye High School
|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Sleepy Eye
@ Sleepy Eye High School
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. GFW |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. James High School |
1:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Sleepy Eye
@ Sleepy Eye High School
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Sleepy Eye
@ Sleepy Eye High School
|
3:00pm | vs. Willmar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. St. James Area |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School |
7:00pm | vs. Windom | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Windom |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Blue Earth Area |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Blue Earth Area |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Earth Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Earth Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Earth Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Earth Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Earth Area | |
5:00pm | vs. Blue Earth Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Waseca @ Waseca High School |
7:00pm | vs. Fairmont
Pepband | |
Pepband | ||
7:00pm | vs. Waseca @ Waseca High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Jordan
Danceline Halftime Performances during Varsity and B-Squad Games | |
Danceline Halftime Performances during Varsity and B-Squad Games |