Skip to content
St. Peter High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Dakota Meadows Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Dakota Meadows Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Marshall High School
GYM - SOUTH (MAIN)
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Marshall High School
GYM - SOUTH (MAIN)
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Watertown-Mayer High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Arena
4
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Tri-City United High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. James High School
Event Center Main
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Le Seuer Arena
5:40pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@SJA Event Center - Main
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Le Seuer Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@SJA Event Center - Main
5
TBD
Speech: V
@Prior Lake High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Le Seuer Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Le Seuer Arena
6
7
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall Red Baron Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@New Ulm High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Ulm High School
9
10
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. James High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
11
5:40pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Fairmont Elementary School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Fairmont High School
Gym-HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Blue Mound Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fairmont High School
Dance Team Performance
12
TBD
Speech: V
@Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.
Weigh Ins begin at 7:30 AM in Janesville.
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Le Sueur Arena
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Le Sueur Arena
13
14
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Math Team Competition
@St. Peter High School - Classroom - E215
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
15
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Le Sueur Arena
5:40pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Marshall High School
GYM - SOUTH (MAIN)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Le Sueur Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
16
17
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Le Seuer Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Le Seuer Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Tri-City United High School
18
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall Red Baron Arena
RBA Expo Floor
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall Red Baron Arena
19
TBD
Speech: V
@Mankato West High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Mankato East High School
Gymnasium ALL
20
21
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Mound Westonka High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mound Westonka High School
Full Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Mound Westonka High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mound Westonka High School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
22
5:40pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
23
24
5:40pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@St. Peter High School
4:40pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Delano High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
26
TBD
Speech: V
@Mankato East High School
11:00am
Wrestling: V
@Delano High School
11:40am
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Court 3
12:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Court 2
1:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
Gym - Full
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Conferences
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?