Skip to content
St. Peter High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
@New Ulm HS - Soccer Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@New Ulm High School
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@New Ulm HS - Eagles Stadium
2
3
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Waseca High School
All Baseball Fields
Bus departs MS at 1:10PM; departs HS at 1:30PM
4:30pm
Cross Country: JV
@Waseca High School
All Baseball Fields
Bus departs MS at 1:10PM; HS at 1:30PM
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Peter High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: V
@St. Peter Middle School
Pool V
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Pool V
4
5:00pm
Soccer: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Fairmont Jeffery Kot Soccer Complex
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Fairmont Soccer Field #5 (Southside-N Center)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Fairmont Soccer Field #5 (Southside-N Center)
5
6
7
8
4:30pm
Tennis: G/C Squad
@Veteran's Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Peter High School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
@Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Fairmont Soccer Field #6 (Southside-NW Corner)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Fairmont Soccer Field #5 (Southside-N Center)
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Fairmont Soccer Field #5 (Southside-N Center)
9
10
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@St. Peter High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: V
@SMSU
11
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Bethany Lutheran College
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Bethany Lutheran College
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
12
13
14
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@New Ulm High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@New Ulm High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JH
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
15
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: V
(Changed)
@St. Peter Middle School
Pool V
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Pool V
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bethany Lutheran College
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bethany Lutheran College
16
17
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
(Postponed)
@Waseca
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@St. Peter High School
CSP Path
4:30pm
Cross Country: JV
(Postponed)
@Waseca
4:30pm
Cross Country: JV
@St. Peter High School
CSP Path
4:30pm
Swimming and Diving: V
(Changed)
@St. Peter Middle School
Pool V
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Schroeder Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Schroeder Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JH
(Changed)
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
18
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JH
@Worthington Buss Soccer Fields
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
@Worthington Buss Soccer Fields
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B Squad
@Worthington Buss Soccer Fields
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Worthington High School
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Worthington High School
Trojan Field
19
20
21
4:15pm
Tennis: G/C Squad
@Prairie Wind Middle School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
22
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: V
@St. Peter Middle School
Pool V
23
24
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Jackson County Central High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JH
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Fairmont High School-Tennis Courts
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fairmont High School-Tennis Courts
Tennis Courts
25
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JH
(Postponed)
@Veteran's Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Veteran's Park Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
(Postponed)
@Waseca Northeast Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Waseca High School
Field - Soccer Stadium
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Waseca High School
Field - Soccer Stadium
26
27
28
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
29
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Peter High School
Tennis Courts W
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Faribault Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Waseca High School
Field - Soccer Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/C Squad
@St. Peter High School
FB/Soccer Field 3
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: V
@Tri-City United - Montgomery
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Peter Middle School
Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Waseca High School
Field - Soccer Stadium
30
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Conferences
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?