Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am- 9:10am | ||
Load Bus - 7:55 a.m Depart 8:00 a.m. Pick up for return at 9:10 a.m. A. Pogatschnik / Pick up Doors E4 / 30 students | ||
8:10am- 8:40am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:55am
|
St. Peter Middle School - Pool V
K. Hanson / Dape Swimming Shuttle / E4. Bus Pick up 7:55 a.m., swim 8:10 - 8:40 a.m. |
K. Hanson / Dape Swimming Shuttle / E4. Bus Pick up 7:55 a.m., swim 8:10 - 8:40 a.m. | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
|
Johnson Hall
Senior Class Wisdom Retreat - 4 buses / 145 students / pick up w6 going to Johnson Hall |
Senior Class Wisdom Retreat - 4 buses / 145 students / pick up w6 going to Johnson Hall | ||
11:10am- 2:25pm | K. Hanson 2 PE classes to All Seasons during the day. He will drive bus. | |
K. Hanson 2 PE classes to All Seasons during the day. He will drive bus. | ||
1:00pm | vs. Faribault | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
6th - 8th Grade Skills Academy / Keating | |
6th - 8th Grade Skills Academy / Keating | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
Supervisor: Drinkell / 1 court / Optional for skills workouts for Grades 8 - 11 | |
Supervisor: Drinkell / 1 court / Optional for skills workouts for Grades 8 - 11 | ||
7:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4th quarter ends - last day of school | ||
4th quarter ends - last day of school | ||
End of Fourth Quarter | ||
End of Fourth Quarter | ||
7:50am- 9:20am |
St. Peter High School - Community Room - A141
V. Castillo Clark reservation. | |
V. Castillo Clark reservation. | ||
8:05am- 9:10am | Load Bus - 7:55 a.m Depart 8:00 a.m. Pick up for return at 9:10 a.m. A. Pogatschnik / Pick up Doors E4 / 30 students | |
Load Bus - 7:55 a.m Depart 8:00 a.m. Pick up for return at 9:10 a.m. A. Pogatschnik / Pick up Doors E4 / 30 students | ||
10:00am- 1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:40am
|
Valleyfair
Senior Class Trip to Valleyfair - 3 buses / 150 students / pick up W6 |
Senior Class Trip to Valleyfair - 3 buses / 150 students / pick up W6 | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
St. Peter Middle School - Gym
6th - 8th Grade Skills Academy / Keating | |
6th - 8th Grade Skills Academy / Keating | ||
5:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No school for K-12 students | ||
No school for K-12 students | ||
9:15am | vs. Faribault | |
8:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. - |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. - |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
| vs. Blue Earth Area |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 2:15pm |
St. Peter Middle School - Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Phoenix Special Olympic - Track Practices only / A. Braam and T. Swart | |
Phoenix Special Olympic - Track Practices only / A. Braam and T. Swart | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
Keating Reservation / Boys Basketball | |
Keating Reservation / Boys Basketball | ||
10:00am | vs. New Prague | |
10:00am | vs. New Prague | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
| |
8:00am- 11:30am |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
Keating Reservation / Boys Basketball | |
Keating Reservation / Boys Basketball | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBA | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
St. Peter High School - Gym - Full
|
Depart 8:00 a.m.
Pick up for return at 9:10 a.m.
A. Pogatschnik / Pick up Doors E4 / 30 students