Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

Wednesday, September 11, 2019
Thursday, September 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmCross Country: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Maple River
 @  Maple River HSlocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 09-16-19)

vs. Waseca
 @  Schroeder Courtslocation
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV Match  

(Postponed to 09-16-19)

vs. Waseca
5:00pmFootball: C Squad Gamevs. New Richland-H-E-G
 @  Wilson Fieldlocation
Friday, September 13, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Gamevs. St. Peter
 @  Wilson Fieldlocation
Saturday, September 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mankato West
9:00amVolleyball: Girls 7th InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Martin County West
 @  MCW - Trimont Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls 8th InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Martin County West
 @  MCW - Trimont Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls B Squad InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. Peter
 @  St. Peter High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. Peter
 @  St. Peter High Schoollocation
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Monday, September 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled from 09-12-19)

vs. Waseca
 @  Schroeder Courtslocation
3:00pmTennis: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled from 09-12-19)

vs. Waseca
 @  Schroeder Courtslocation
4:30pmFootball: 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-17-19)

vs. Fairmont  @  Fairmont High School
Mahoney Field locationFS
5:00pmFootball: B Squad GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. Peter
5:00pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. St. Peter
5:30pmFootball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-17-19)

vs. Fairmont  @  Fairmont High School
Mahoney Field locationFS
8:00pmCoronation
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFootball: 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-16-19)

vs. Fairmont  @  Fairmont High School
Mahoney Field locationFS
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. St. Peter  @  St. Peter High School
4:30pmTennis: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. St. Peter  @  St. Peter High School
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Jackson County Central  @  JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym locationFS
5:30pmFootball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-16-19)

vs. Fairmont  @  Fairmont High School
Mahoney Field locationFS
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Jackson County Central  @  JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
MS Gym locationFS
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls C Squad MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. James Area  @  St James High School
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls B Squad MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. James Area  @  St James High School
7:15pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. James Area  @  St James High School