Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
8:30am Volleyball:Girls 8th Jamboree St. Peter vs. Mankato East @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls 7th Jamboree St. Peter vs. Mankato East @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Buffalo Lake-Hector, Le Sueur-Henderson, Madelia, Medford, New Ulm Cathedral, Redwood Valley, Worthington vs. St. James Area @ SJA HS Event Center 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Buffalo Lake-Hector, Le Sueur-Henderson, Madelia, Medford, New Ulm Cathedral, Redwood Valley, Worthington vs. St. James Area @ SJA HS Event Center 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament New Ulm Cathedral, Medford, Madelia, Buffalo Lake-Hector, Le Sueur-Henderson, Redwood Valley, Worthington vs. St. James Area @ SJA HS Event Center 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Meet Redwood Valley vs. Milaca @ Milaca 
9:00am Cross Country: JV Meet Redwood Valley vs. Milaca @ Milaca 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Meet Blue Earth Area vs. Milaca @ Milaca Golf Course 
9:00am Football: 7th Jamboree New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 7th Jamboree New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 7th Jamboree New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 8th Jamboree New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 8th Jamboree New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 8th Jamboree New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 8th Jamboree Redwood Valley vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: 7th Jamboree Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, New Ulm, Redwood Valley, Worthington vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Football: JH Jamboree Marshall vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational St. Peter vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JH Tournament Austin, Mankato East, St. James Area vs. Mankato West @ Mankato West High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV Tournament Fairmont, Mankato East vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School Tennis Courts 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV Tournament Mankato East, Fairmont vs. St. James Area @ St. James High School Tennis Courts 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Marshall vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Pipestone Area, Rockford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, DeLaSalle, Kimball Area, Eden Valley-Watkins, Sartell vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls B Squad Tournament DeLaSalle, Eden Valley-Watkins, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kimball Area, Pipestone Area, Rockford, Sartell, Watertown-Mayer vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls B Squad Tournament Pipestone Area, Red Rock Central, Renville County West vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls C Squad Tournament Red Rock Central, Pipestone Area, Renville County West vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School Tennis Courts 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament GFW, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, New Ulm, Nicollet, Norwood Young America, Springfield vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East - Arlington 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Marshall vs. Milaca @ Milaca 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational St. James Area vs. Milaca @ Milaca High School 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Fairmont vs. United South Central @ United South Central High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) East Ridge vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter Middle School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Albert Lea vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
11:00am  Soccer:Girls C Squad Game  (Cancelled) Albert Lea vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
11:15am Soccer:Girls JV Match New Ulm vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
11:15am Soccer:Girls C Squad Match New Ulm vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
12:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Worthington vs. Austin @ Austin Wescott Sports Complex 
12:00pm Soccer:Boys C Squad Game Worthington vs. Austin @ Austin Wescott Sports Complex 
12:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match New Ulm vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
12:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Marshall vs. Minneapolis South @ University of Minnesota, Minneapolis 
12:30pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Match Fairmont vs. Milaca @ Milaca Golf Course 
12:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet Fairmont vs. Milaca @ Milaca Golf Course 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed) East Ridge vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter Middle School 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Location Changed) Albert Lea vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
1:15pm Soccer:Boys JV Match New Ulm vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
1:15pm Soccer:Boys C Squad Match New Ulm vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
2:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Worthington vs. Austin @ Austin Wescott Sports Complex 
2:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match New Ulm vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School 
9:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Squad Tournament Pipestone Area, Red Rock Central, Renville County West vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here