Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Nov 23, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys B Squad 1st Day of Practice
TBD vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont 
TBD  Basketball:Boys C Squad 1st Day of Practice
TBD vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
TBA vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont 
TBD  Basketball:Boys B Squad Beginning of Season
. vs. Jackson County Central @ Jackson County Central High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Beginning of Season
TBD vs. Luverne @ Luverne High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys B Squad Beginning of Season
TBD vs. Luverne @ Luverne High School 
TBD  Cheerleading:Girls MS 1st Day of Practice
TBA vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Valley 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
TBA vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Beginning of Season
TBD vs. Luverne @ Luverne High School 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
TBD vs. Waseca @ Waseca Community Arena 
TBD  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
First Day of Practice vs. Worthington @ Worthington Hockey Arena 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys C Squad 1st Day of Practice
. vs. Jackson County Central @ Jackson County Central High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
- vs. Jackson County Central @ Jackson County Central High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
- do not use - vs. New Ulm @ New Ulm High School 
3:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
First Day of Practice vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
3:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
First Day of Practice vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
3:00pm  Basketball:Boys C Squad 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
First Day of Practice vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
3:00pm  Basketball:Boys B Squad 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
First Day of Practice vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
3:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
- do not use - vs. New Ulm @ New Ulm Civic Center 
3:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice
TBD vs. Waseca @ Waseca High School 
3:30pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Beginning of Season  (Postponed)
Marshall vs. TBD @ TBD 
3:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Beginning of Season  (Postponed)
Marshall vs. TBD @ TBD 
3:30pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Beginning of Season  (Postponed)
All vs. Marshall @ Marshall Middle School 
3:30pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Beginning of Season  (Postponed)
All vs. Marshall @ Marshall Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th 1st Day of Practice
New Ulm @ New Ulm Middle School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th 1st Day of Practice
New Ulm @ New Ulm Middle School 
3:45pm Math Team: Varsity Meet
TBA vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game
Mankato East vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Elementary School--Little Cardinal Gym (Annex) 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game
Mankato East vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Elementary School--Little Cardinal Gym (Annex) 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys 8th 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
- do not use - vs. St. James Area @ Butterfield- Odin HS Gym 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game  (Cancelled)
Worthington vs. Luverne @ Luverne Classic Gym 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
- do not use - vs. St. James Area @ St. James - Northside Elementary 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Postponed)
Luverne vs. Worthington @ Worthington Middle School 
4:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Squad Game  (Cancelled)
Luverne vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School 
4:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match  (Cancelled)
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area @ Pipestone Area High School 
4:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match  (Cancelled)
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Game  (Cancelled)
Worthington vs. Luverne @ Luverne Classic Gym 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Postponed)
Luverne vs. Worthington @ Worthington Middle School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls B Squad Game  (Cancelled)
New Ulm vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys B Squad 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
- do not use - vs. St. James Area @ SJA Event Center - Main 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys C Squad 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
- do not use - vs. St. James Area @ St. James - Northside Elementary 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls B Squad Game  (Cancelled)
Luverne vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls B Squad Match  (Cancelled)
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area @ Pipestone High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls B Squad Match  (Cancelled)
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
Luverne vs. Marshall @ Marshall High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
New Ulm vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity 1st Day of Practice  (Postponed)
- do not use - vs. St. James Area @ SJA Event Center - Main 
7:15pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled)
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area @ Pipestone High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled)
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington @ Worthington High School 

     


      View: 
November  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here