Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove
@ Walnut Grove
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove
@ Walnut Grove
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Blue Earth Area |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Blue Earth Area |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gold Gym
4th and 5th GBB Practice | |
4th and 5th GBB Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gold Gym
3rd and 4th BBB Practice | |
3rd and 4th BBB Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Commons
GBB Team Meal - Angie Erickson contact 822-1410. | |
GBB Team Meal - Angie Erickson contact 822-1410. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Cobra Youth Wrestling Contact: Nick Kulseth | |
Cobra Youth Wrestling Contact: Nick Kulseth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 5:45pm |
MS Room 330
Honor Loan Meeting - Peggy P contact ext. 504 | |
Honor Loan Meeting - Peggy P contact ext. 504 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gold Gym
Adult Pickleball $2/person or $25 season pass | |
Adult Pickleball $2/person or $25 season pass | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Blue Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm | 3rd Grade Girl Scouts 2nd & 4th Thursdays of each month After school until 5pm Mandy Borer - 830-0959 | |
3rd Grade Girl Scouts 2nd & 4th Thursdays of each month After school until 5pm Mandy Borer - 830-0959 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Luverne
Hot Turkey Sandwich Tailgate | |
Hot Turkey Sandwich Tailgate | ||
6:00pm | vs. Luverne | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Cobra Youth Wrestling Contact: Nick Kulseth | |
Cobra Youth Wrestling Contact: Nick Kulseth | ||
7:30pm | vs. Luverne | |
7:30pm | vs. Luverne
Hot Turkey Sandwich Tailgate | |
Hot Turkey Sandwich Tailgate | ||
7:30pm | vs. Redwood Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Blue Gym
Cobra Wrestling Association Rental | |
Cobra Wrestling Association Rental |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. James Area @ Butterfield- Odin HS Gym |
5:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
5:30pm | vs. St. James Area | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. James Area @ Butterfield- Odin HS Gym |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Gold Gym
4th and 5th GBB Practice | |
4th and 5th GBB Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gold Gym
3rd and 4th BBB Practice |
3rd and 4th BBB Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Marshall |