Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hutchinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
|
1:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Mound Westonka |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Mound Westonka |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Jackson County Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
New Ulm High School - Auditorium
Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. St. Peter
Played at St. Peter Middle School |
Played at St. Peter Middle School | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. St. Peter
Played at St. Peter Middle School |
Played at St. Peter Middle School | ||
7:00pm |
New Ulm High School - Auditorium
Induction Ceremony | |
Induction Ceremony |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
4:30pm | vs. Fairmont | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter |
6:00pm | vs. St. Peter | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Belle Plaine |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Fairmont |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Belle Plaine |
7:00pm | vs. Waseca | |
7:00pm |
New Ulm High School - Auditorium
Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Fairmont |
7:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Belle Plaine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East - Gaylord Gymnasium
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East - Gaylord Gymnasium
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Marshall @ Marshall Red Baron Arena |
6:00pm | vs. Worthington | |
6:00pm | vs. Worthington | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East - Arlington
|
7:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@ Sibley East - Arlington
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Marshall @ Marshall Red Baron Arena |